Administration

Rose, Joseph - Principal

Coffman, Sheila - Assistant Principal

Summers, Gene - Assistant Principal

 

Counseling Staff

Corcoran, Lisa - Counseling Secretary

Canterbury, Amy - Counselor

Smith, Lauren - Counselor (DC)

Instructional Staff

Akerboom, Peter - Baking & Pastry

Anthony, Earl - Manufacturing Technology

Badwak, Wendy - Cosmetology

Born, Michael - Printing Technologies

Brocht, Traci - Academy of Health Professionals

Brown, Keith - Automotive Collision Repair (DC)

Crest, Beverly- IT Networking Academy CISCO

Cordua, Russell - Support Services (DC)

Dolch, David - Support Services

Eitel, Gail - Academy of Health Professionals

Granger, Bryan - Career Technician

Gross, David - Barbering

Hoover, Curtis, - Masonry

Jacobs, Lauren - Academy of Health Professionals

Kalberer, Greg - Support Services

Kepich, Jake -Diesel Technology

Kerr, Don - Automotive Technology

Levine, Amanda - Auto Refinishing

Martin, Brad - Welding

McCarty, Michelle - Integrated Design/CAD (DC)

Mearman, Robin - IT Networking Academy CISCO

Montagnino, Jen - Academy of Health Professionals (DC)

Palmer, Robert - Electricity

Parker-Abney, Elise - Cosmetology

Penn, Michael - Automotive Technology

Rawlings, Jeff - Industrial Maintenance

Skinner, Sarah - Environmental Resource Management (DC)

Snyder, Megan - Graphic Design

Turner, Hope - AVID Coordinator

Wetzel, Douglas - Culinary Arts

Whittaker, Charles - HVAC (DC)

Wolfe, Josie - Baking & Pastry/Culinary

Support Staff

Briddell, Mitchell - Custodian

Carney, Kathy - Financial Secretary

Clark, Linda - School Data Information Clerk

Dennis, Lorenzo - Warehouse

Dickinson, Tom - Internship Coordinator

Fowler, Kristin - Teaching Assistant

Gonzalez, Roberto - Bilingual Facilitator

James, Anna - Business Support Technician

Jones, Brian - Custodian

Krickler, Christopher - Custodian

Kjerulf, Kimberly - Administrative Secretary

Morrison, Dawn - Teaching Assistant

Neville, Sheryl - Principal Secretary

Plumb, Sheree - Technical Support Technician

Reeder, Tracey - Teaching Assistant

Rush, Jason - Custodian

Smigal, Marian - Media Assistant

Snowden, Morris - Custodian

Steiner, Judson - Custodian

Stephan, Shari - Administrative Secretary

Storm, Garrett - Custodian

Thomas, Tommy - Teaching Assistant

Waddell, Alex - Teaching Assistant

Wilder, Timothy - Custodian