Administration

Rose, Joseph - Principal

Coffman, Sheila - Assistant Principal

Sackett, Ryan - Assistant Principal

Counseling Staff

Corcoran, Lisa - Counseling Secretary

Ruffo-Miller, Carrie - Counselor (DC)

Smith, Lauren - Counselor

Instructional Staff

Akerboom, Peter - Baking & Pastry

Anthony, Earl - Manufacturing Technology

Badwak, Wendy - Cosmetology

Born, Michael - Printing Technologies

Brocht, Traci - Academy of Health Professionals

Brown, Keith - Automotive Collision Repair (DC)

Crest, Beverly- IT Networking Academy CISCO

Cordua, Russell - Support Services (DC)

DeRose-Bargar, Jen - Academy of Health Professionals

Dolch, David - Support Services

Eitel, Gail - Academy of Health Professionals

Hoover, Curtis, - Masonry

Kalberer, Greg - Support Services

Kellum, Jacqueline - Support Services

Kepich, Jake -Diesel Technology

Kerr, Don - Automotive Technology

Levine, Amanda - Auto Refinishing

Manning, Sarah - Environmental Resource Management (DC)

Martin, Brad - Welding

McCarty, Michelle - Integrated Design/CAD (DC)

McNamara, Gary - Plumbing

Mearman, Robin - IT Networking Academy CISCO

Montagnino, Jen - Academy of Health Professionals (DC)

Palmer, Robert - Electricity

Parker-Abney, Elise - Cosmetology

Penn, Michael - Automotive Technology

Penny, John - Carpentry

Rawlings, Jeff - Industrial Maintenance

Snyder, Megan - Graphic Design

Szech, Deborah - Support Services

Wetzel, Douglas - Culinary Arts

Whittaker, Charles - HVAC (DC)

Support Staff

Briddell, Mitchell - Custodian

Carney, Kathy - Financial Secretary

Clark, Linda - School Data Information Clerk

Dailey, Marlon - Teaching Assistant

Dennis, Lorenzo - Warehouse

Dickinson, Tom - Intern Coordinator

Jones, Brian - Custodian

Gonzalez, Roberto - Bilingual Facilitator

Krickler, Christopher - Custodian

Kjerulf, Kimberly - Administrative Secretary

Marshall, Monica - Teaching Assistant

Morrison, Dawn - Teaching Assistant

Neville, Sheryl - Principal Secretary

Plumb, Sheree - Technical Support Technician

Rush, Jason - Custodian

Shorter, Fran - Business Support Technician

Singer, Dawn - Teaching Assistant

Smigal, Marian - Media Assistant

Snowden, Morris - Custodian

Steiner, Judson - Custodian

Stephan, Shari - Administrative Secretary

Storm, Garrett - Custodian

Thomas, Tommy - Teaching Assistant

Waddell, Alex - Teaching Assistant

Wilder, Timothy - Custodian

Williams, Jenny - Teaching Assistant